Wednesday, 12 July 2017

Tomorrowland 2017 Lineup : Carl Cox, Paul van Dyk, Martin Garrix, Afrojack, Armin van Buuren & More

Posted by gaurav joshi

hello music liver welcome to the tomorrowland best blog and here we are sharing all a to z information about tomorrowland electronic music festival and everything about journey and preparation. The first edition of the festival took place on the date of August 14, 2005. ID&T organized the festival. Performers included Push (M.I.K.E.), Armin van Buuren, Cor Fijneman, Yves Deruyter, Technoboy, Yoji Biomehanika and Coone.



year by year tomorrowland visitors and fans are increased and now it is the no. 1 electronic music festival ever and won many awards.  here i have list of headliners:- Armin van Buuren, Afrojack, Axwell Λ Ingrosso, David Guetta, Don Diablo, Duke Dumont, Eric Prydz, Kungs, Martin Garrix, Nervo, Paul van Dyk, Svenson & Gielen, Tiësto, Tchami, Timmy Trumpet.

Tomorrowland 2017 Lineup


Tomorrowland 2017 first weekend Lineup


here i have shared the list of two weekend and you can say it is tomorrowland weekend. here i have covered every main artist with name and time so you can see and note it easily. so grab the lineups details from below and find your favourite star lineup. 

Tomorrowland 2017 First Weekend Lineup | Friday (21 July 2017)





MAIN STAGEAxwell /\ Ingrosso
Carl Cox
Chace
Eric Prydz
Jauz
Lucas & Steve
Marshmello
Mc Stretch
Steve Aoki
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
Tiësto
TRANCE ENERGY Ben Nicky
Cosmic Gate
Ferry Corsten pr. Gouryella
Gareth Emery Fred Baker
Johan Gielen
Marco V
Markus Schulz
Paul Van Dyk
Purple Haze
ReOrder
Svenson & Gielen (Live)
ELROW Art Department
Bastian Bux
De La Swing
Edu Imbernon
George Privatti
Joris Voorn
Marc Maya
wAFF
V SESSIONS ALOK
Breathe Carolina
Brian Cross
Cedric Gervais Breathe Carolina
Kura
MegaMen
Quintino
Regi
Skytech & Fafaq
Swanky Tunes
Third Party
Yves V
MY HOUSE Alison Wonderland
Billy Kenny
Coco Cole
Curtis Alto (Live)
Duke Dumont
Hannah Wants
Hook n Sling
Kungs
Martin Solveig
Michael Calfan Hook n Sling
The Magician
DRUMCODE Adam Beyer
Amelie Lens
B.Traits
Cirez D
Joseph Capriati
Marco Faraone
Pan-Pot
Stereo For Two
MONSTERCAT Conro
DROELOE
Getter
Krewella
Pegboard Nerds
San Holo
Seven Lions
Slushii
Snails
Special Guest
Special Guest
Unlike Pluto Pegboard Nerds
WRLD
TOOLROOM LIVE Bollen & Fichtner
Camelphat
Chus & Ceballos
Dosem
Mark Knight
Prok & Fitch
Technasia
Umek Mark Knight
SUPER YOU&ME Blasterjaxx
Curbi
Dannic
DVBBS
Florian Picasso
GTA
Laidback Luke
Mark Villa
Mike Hawkins
Moksi
Pyrodox
Will Sparks Moksi
THE SOUND OF BELGIUM Joey Beltram
Jozef Devillé
Mike Thompson
Olivier Abbeloos aka T99
Quincy
Steve Cop
Sven Van Hees Quincy
GLOBAL HARDCORE NATION Angerfist
Art of Fighters vs The Stunned Guys
Javi Boss
Marc Acardipane
Mc Da Mouth Of Madness

Partyraiser
Promo
Rob ft. Mc Joe
Tha Playah
Tieum
Yves  Panic
WINTERCLUBBING Deve & Matizz
Dimitri Wouters
Dj Luk
Double-u ft Eugene

Jean De Gand
Laurent Wery
Partyshakerz
Steve Rush
Thierry von der Warth Funk D



Tomorrowland 2017 First Weekend Lineup | Saturday (22 July 2017)




MAINSTAGEAlesso
Angemi
Armin van Buuren

Double Pleasure
Henri PFR
Mc Stretch
Nervo
Netsky Dj Set & Script MC
Nora En Pure
Timmy Trumpet
Yves V Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
STMPD RCRDS Cassius
CMC$
Don Diablo
Dyro

Justin Mylo
Martin Garrix
Matisse & Sadko
Riton
Steve Angello
Ytram Estaw
REFUNE ALOK
Bottai
Garmiani
KO:YU

Mr Tophat
Nicholas Meich & Batmax
Otto Knows
Salvatore Ganacci
Sebastian Ingrosso
Tommy Trash M-22
PARADISE Igor Vicente
Jamie Jones
Nicole Moudaber
Nukov & Yelmet
Patrick Topping

Route 94
Seth Troxler Richy Ahmed
JACKED Afrojack B2B D.O.D B2B Ravitez
Ambush
Bassjackers
Craig David presents TS5
D-wayne

Kiida
Oliver Rosa
Ricky Breaker
Rui
The Jillionaire
Valentino Khan
Wiwek Fais (LIVE)
DIYNAMIC Adriatique
Fred Hush
H.O.S.H.

Karmon
Kollektiv Turmstrasse
Lehar
Musumeci
Solomun Kaiserr
Q-DANCE Adrenalize
Atmozfears
Brennan Heart
Charly Lownoise & Mental Theo
Coone

Evil Activities
NCBM
Psyko Punkz
Ransom
Villain
Wildstylez
Zatox Da Tweekaz
I LOVE TECHNO Baba Stiltz
Boys Noize
Charlotte de Witte b2b One Track Brain

The Belleville Three Nina Kraviz
BONZAI Airwave
Bonzai All Stars
Bountyhunter
Dj Ghost
Franky Jones

Jan Vervloet
Mc Pyro
Push (Live)
Talla 2XLC
Yves Deruyter Franky Kloeck
FUTURE SOUND OF EGYPT Aly & Fila
Arctic Moon
Darren Porter vs James Dymond
Factor B
Fady & Mina

Ferry Tayle vs Dan Stone
M.I.K.E. Push
Mark Sherry vs Marco V
Mohamed Ragab vs Monoverse
The Thrillseekers Ferry Corsten
CRYSTAL EVENTS Deuxfwa
Himperson
Jemaniax
Kwallah
Pierre & Cassie

Soulcity
That’s Who
White Noise Shredding Sounds
FORMA.T & HUNGRY MUSIC Elska
Joachim Pastor
N’To
Raw District

Stereoclip
Surfing Leons
WorakIs Rodriguez JR
THE SOUND OF TOMORROW Apashe
Dark Drake
Dj Q-La Lane
Dux n Bass
ReauBeau
Sikdope

Snavs
Tavi Castro SLOWBØDY
ALL DAY I DREAM Gorje Hewek & Izhevski
Lee Burridge
YokoO
CUBANISTO PRESENTS HUSH HUSH Blackout Boy
Hush

The Whatevers
TLP
Vic Crezée
Villion Hush Hefner
RADIO ULTRA MODERN Radio Ultra Modern


Tomorrowland 2017 First Weekend Lineup | Sunday (23 July 2017)



 Main StageDavid Guetta
King Arthur
Lost Frequencies
Markus Schulz

Mc Stretch
Oliver Heldens
Shapov
Solomun
Steve Angello
Yellow Claw Martin Garrix
SMASH THE HOUSE Angemi
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
KSHMR
Magic Wand
MATTN
Nicky Romero

PKCZ
Ummet Ozcan
W&W
Wolfpack Oscar & The Wolf (Live)
ANTS Andrea Oliva
Eats Everything
Iris Menza
Kölsch
Lauren Lane

Nick Bril Matthias Tanzmann
Tube & Berger
DAVE CLARKE & FRIENDS Ben Klock
Blade & Beard
Charlotte de Witte
Dave Clarke
Fabrice Lig
Ken Ishii

Rebekah  Len Faki
ROBIN SCHULZ & FRIENDS Alex Adair
Deepend
Digital Farm Animals
Feder
Hugel

Robin Schulz
Sam Feldt  Jonas Blue
Klingande
CLAPTONE Black Coffee
Booka Shade
Claptone
Claude VonStroke
Eli & Fur

Pete Tong
Siege  MAT.Joe
CDA PRESENTS COCOON Carola Pisaturo
Dixon
Ilario Alicante
Ricardo Villalobos
Smos b2b
Sven Väth  Flapjackers
FOOTWORXX Detest vs Tymon
Drokz
F.Noize
F.Noize vs Detterent Man vs Insane S
Goetia vs Miss Enemy
Masters Of Noise vs Richie Gee

Negative Warz vs Stolen Cult
Noize Suppressor vs Mad Dog vs AniMe
Sandy Warez vs Section Grabuge vs A-Kriv aka FOOTWORXX MILITANT CREW
Sei2ure vs eDUB
Tymon
Vandalism vs Hardbouncer  Mc Da Mouth Of Madness
CAFEINA Alec & Phill Da Cunha
Alle Farben
B2B Soundsystem
Cemode & Philip
Disco Dasco
Franky Rizardo

Mr Grammy & Dj Licious
Nico Morano
Roma
Sonny Fodera Joka & Eggi
VERSUZ Bob Sinclar
Dave Lambert
Delafino
Fedde Le Grand

John Dahlback
Peter Luts
Sem Thomasson  Joachim Garraud
FEESTGEDRUIS Antonio Ponti
Deltano B2B Ishtar
Francesca Lombardo
Massaar
Murvin Jay

Siopis  Ode Maen
PUSSY LOUNGE Bestien
LNY TNZ
Lowriderz
Luna
Mark with a K
Mc Ruffian

Orphan
Paul Elstak
Ruthless
The Darkraver
The Viper Mental Theo
THE SOUND OF TOMORROW Alpha Party
Dennis Cartier
Hektor Mass

Mathy
Pep & Rash
Sem Vox
The Him
Tim Arisu  Lennert Wolfs & Lester Williams
CUBANISTO Goldfox
Gusta-vo
Klaps
Notoir
Red D
Renaat Vandepapeliere  Vision Machine B2B Natasja
Ten Walls
SANCTUARY Britta Unders
Dauw & Schemering
Mimi Love  Yazz
Stavroz
RADIO ULTRA MODERN Radio Ultra Modern




 Tomorrowland 2017 Second weekend lineup



Tomorrowland 2017 Second Weekend Lineup | Friday (28 July 2017)



MAINSTAGEAfrojack
Axwell /\ Ingrosso
Bassjackers

Kaskade
Luciano
Martin Solveig
Mc Stretch
Nicky Romero
Regi
Stereo Killah
Tchami DJ Snake
A STATE OF TRANCE Aly & Fila
Andrew Rayel
Armin van Buuren
Ben Gold
David Gravell
Markus Schulz
Marlo

Orjan Nilsen
Ruben de Ronde b2b Rodg
Vini Vici NWYR
ELROW Andres Campo
Eddy M
Edu Imbernon
Jackmaster
Seth Troxler
The Martinez Brothers

Toni Varga  Tini Gessler
SEXY BY NATURE Afrojack b2b Benny Rodrigues
Benny Rodrigues
Cedric Gervais
Double Pleasure

Raiden
Roger Sanchez
Sander van Doorn
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
Thomas Newson
Zawdi MC  Mescal Kid
WE PLAY HOUSE Kerri Chandler vs Red D ft Lady Linn
Kong
Maxim Lany vs DJ Licious

Simon Dunmore  San Soda
KOZZMOZZ Alan Fitzpatrick
Ben Sims & James Ruskin
DVS1

Len Faki
Rødhåd
Sigha (Live)
Spacid  Kr!z
DIM MAK Bad Royale
Benny Benassi
BOEHM

Garmiani
Keys N Krates
Marnik
Morten
R3LL
Rain Man
Stööki Sound
Steve Aoki Borgore
NETSKY & FRIENDS Alison Wonderland
Camo & Krooked
Dimension

Jauz
Murdock
Netsky Dj Set & Script MC
Point Point
Slushii
Snails  Hush Hefner
SPINNIN’ SESSIONS Carta B2B Curtis
EDX
Firebeatz
Gregor Salto

Lucas & Steve
Mc Haits
Mike Williams
Sam Feldt
Sophie Francis
Tujamo
Vinai  Kris Kross Amsterdam
AGE OF LOVE Jam & Spoon
Jaydee
M.I.K.E. Push
Marko De La Rocca
Olivier Pieters

Vince Nova
Youri Parker
Zolex  Quincy
KRANKENHAUS Borealis
Gullfisk
Karawane B2B Just Nathan
Konna

No Shit Like Deep
Sandrien
Solco
Timmerman  Nadine Adjani
PUSSY LOUNGE Bass-D
Crude Intentions
Davoodi
DJ Isaac
Korsakoff

Mc Ruffian
Paul Elstak
Ruthless
Scott Brown
The Darkraver
The Viper  Lethal MG
LEAF Christian82. & L.Bossa
Delafino & Luna Fino
Gee & Noski

Lexx On
Luis del Villar
Sam Divine
Sven Van Hees
Yamo  Jose Maria Ramon
THE SOUND OF TOMORROW Bali Bandits
Dj EU
FlowChief
Giocatori
Madison Mars
Olly James

Selectro
TV Noise
Vato Gonzalez ft. Mc Tjen  Robert Falcon
CUBANISTO Akira
Arkline
Chantal
Gonçalo
Leesa

Mike Dem
Rafi Khan  Les Enchanted
RADIO ULTRA MODERN Radio Ultra Modern




Tomorrowland Second Weekend Lineup | Saturday (29 July 2017)




MAINSTAGEAlesso
ALOK
Armin van Buuren
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
Don Diablo

KSHMR
Kungs
Mc Stretch
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
W&W
Wolfpack  Joris Voorn
PLAY DIFFERENTLY PRESENTS MODEL 1 Chris Liebing
Fabio Florido
Himperson
Hito
Loco Dice

Paco Osuna
Richie Hawtin
Tale Of Us  Matador
AXTONE ALOK
Axwell
D.O.D
Kenn Colt

KO:YU
Kryder
M.E.G & N.E.R.A.K
NEW_ID
Shapov
Tom Staar  KLAHR
DIYNAMIC Adriatique
H.O.S.H.
Johannes Brecht
Kollektiv Turmstrasse
Magdalena
Mike Tohr
Nick Bril

Undercatt Solomun
LOST FREQUENCIES & FRIENDS Curtis Alto (Live)
Disciples
Duke Dumont
Fatboy Slim
Henri PFR
Lost Frequencies

Oscar & The Wolf (Live)
Sigala
Thomas Jack
Zonderling  Mike Perry
BONZAI Bonzai All Stars
Bountyhunter
Dj Fire

Franky Kloeck
Jan Vervloet
John ’00’ Fleming
Mc Pyro
Phi Phi
Yves Deruyter  Dj Ghost
Q-DANCE Angerfist
Atmozfears
Audiotricz
Bass Modulators
Brennan Heart
D-Block & S-te-Fan
Dr Rude
Gunz for Hire
Noisecontrollers
Rebourne

Villain
Wildstylez  Sound Rush
BARONG FAMILY ANBU (Live)
Cesqeaux
DOLF
Excision
Flux Pavilion

Mightyfools
Mike Cervello
Moksi b2b Chace
San Holo
SirOJ
Stoltenhoff
The Galaxy
Yellow Claw  Menasa ft. Mc Don’t
B2B Alien Project
Blastoyz
Digicult
Firaga

Input Malfunction
Major 7
Outsiders
Skazi
SynSUN
WAIO  Guadaloop vs Smokonut
TRANCEADDICT Airscape
Airwave
Alex M.O.R.P.H.
Andy Moor
Gabriel & Dresden
Indecent Noise
Lange
Paul Oakenfold
Sean Tyas & Menno de Jong

Standerwick
Tenishia  Simon Patterson
WOODY WEEKEND Basement Sounds
Freaquency
Greg Lamore vs Jay Lee Hudson
Many Moore
Mathy

Que 9
Samyn
Thim
VVM
Wezlee  Maximo
GENERATION SMASH Cheat Codes
D’Angello & Francis
Goldfish & Blink
Juicy M
Julian Jordan

Lost Stories
MAD M.A.C. vs Playmen
Makasi vs Kaku
Nexuz vs Luka Caro
Sidney Samson  Le Shuuk
ALL DAY I DREAM Bedouin

Lost Desert  Lee Burridge
THE SOUND OF TOMORROW Codeko
Const
Curbi
CYA
Maori

Nuroy
TND
Xavier Shimtshack
Yall  Maurice West
CUBANISTO PRESENTS KETALOCO ATTARI
Caspar
Don Cabron
Guy Mantzur

Ra-im
Victor Ruiz  Nico Morano
RADIO ULTRA MODERN Radio Ultra Modern



Tomorrowland 2017 Second Weekend Lineup | Sunday (30 July 2017)



 MAINSTAGEAlan Walker
David Guetta
Martin Garrix

MATTN
Mc Stretch
Nervo
Otto Knows
Paul Kalkbrenner  Martin Jensen
Robin Schulz
PRYDA Adam Beyer
Cristophe
Deadmau5
Dusky
Eagles & Butterflies Eric Prydz

Sasha
SMASH THE HOUSE Chuckie
Diego Miranda
DiMaro
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike

Frank Walker
Futuristic Polar Bears
Moguai
Quintino
Ummet Ozcan
Yves V & Regi  DVBBS
POTION Blonde
Bobby Nourmand
Danny Howard

Jax Jones
Michael Calfan
Mickey
MK
The Aston Shuffle
The Magician
Watermät  Dj Licious
ANTS Andrea Oliva
Francisco Allendes
Jules Dime
Kölsch

Nic Fanciulli
Tapesh
Vaal  Maya Jane Coles
STAR WARZ INVITES RAM RECORDS Andy C
Andy C & Tonn Piper
Baz & Simplistix
Bensley
Bredren
Gunman & Judah
June Miller

Master X
Murdock
One87 ft. Mc Mush
Unreal
Wilkinson ft. Mc Ad-Apt  M&T ft. Mc Seko
I LOVE THE 90’S Charly Lownoise & Mental Theo
Cherry Moon Live
Darude

Pat Krimson
Ward
Ward vs D-Devils
Wout  DJ F.R.A.N.K
CDA INVITES MOSAIC Âme (Live)
Agents Of Time

Dino Lenny
Fatima Yamaha (Live)
Koze
Maceo Plex
Mano Le Tough
Michael Thoelen  Axel Haube & Arno Stolz
COONE & THE GANG Coone
Da Tweekaz
Dirtcaps vs LNY TNZ

Lowriderz
Psyko Punkz
Radical Redemption
Sephyx
Sub Zero Project (live)
Unsenses
Villain
Zatox  Frequencerz vs Hard Driver
HELDEEP AFSHeeN
Chocolate Puma
Chris Lake
Felix Jaehn

Filatov & Karas
Laidback Luke
Mike Mago
Oliver Heldens
Throttle  Ferreck Dawn
LOUDNESS Adaro
Alpha2
B-Front

Deetox
Delete
Jason Payne
Nolz
Phuture Noize
Regain
Tartaros  Bass Chaserz
THE SOUND OF TOMORROW Bruno Martini
Dante Klein
Dominico

LVNDSCAPE
MACHA!
NIVIRO
Sophie Francis
Stereo Palma  Gestört aber GeiL
SANCTUARY Be Svendsen
Filipa Lazary
Julie Vazele

Miyaguy  Koodoo & Lamaz
CUBANISTO ANOTR
Ben Remember
Farrago

KHLR
Niels Feijen B2B LYA
Prinz
Tofke  Kapibara
COINCIDENCE Annie Hall
Lena
Massimo Mephisto

Psytox
Tahko
Tom Dazing
Trinity
Trixy  Pete Howl
RADIO ULTRA MODERN Radio Ultra Modern


Concusion


so derar friends this is the list of lineups of all main djs and artists like Carl Cox, Paul van Dyk, Martin Garrix, Afrojack, Armin van Buuren  ETC. so friends keep visitng to know more and always stay tuned with us.  share this article on social meida because sharing is sexy.  so take care and good bye.



🙏🙏🙏You may also like 🙏🙏🙏

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Sharing Is Sexy ☺